Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Zetook Co Store
Categories | | Sports Entertainment | Home Garden | Automobiles Motorcycles | Cellphones Telecommunications | Consumer Electronics | Luggage Bags
Home » Cellphones Telecommunications » E820 DTU(2I2 433L) 433MHz Modbus Analog Acquisition 2 Channel Wireless Transceiver 1W RS485 Interface 433 mhz RF Module-in Communications Parts from Cellphones & Telecommunications

E820 DTU(2I2 433L) 433MHz Modbus Analog Acquisition 2 Channel Wireless Transceiver 1W RS485 Interface 433 mhz RF Module-in Communications Parts from Cellphones & Telecommunications

E820 DTU(2I2 433L) 433MHz Modbus Analog Acquisition 2 Channel Wireless Transceiver 1W RS485 Interface 433 mhz RF Module-in Communications Parts from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 81.18 US $ 69.00 (Disc 15%)

Category : Cellphones Telecommunications


PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product E820 DTU(2I2 433L) 433MHz Modbus Analog Acquisition 2 Channel Wireless Transceiver 1W RS485 Interface 433 mhz RF Module-in Communications Parts from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Communications Parts, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:E820-DTU(2I2-433L) 433MHz Modbus Analog Acquisition 2 Channel Wireless Transceiver 1W RS485 Interface 433 mhz RF Module Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - E820 DTU(2I2 433L) 433MHz Modbus Analog Acquisition 2 Channel Wireless Transceiver 1W RS485 Interface 433 mhz RF Module-in Communications Parts from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 2 - E820 DTU(2I2 433L) 433MHz Modbus Analog Acquisition 2 Channel Wireless Transceiver 1W RS485 Interface 433 mhz RF Module-in Communications Parts from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 3 - E820 DTU(2I2 433L) 433MHz Modbus Analog Acquisition 2 Channel Wireless Transceiver 1W RS485 Interface 433 mhz RF Module-in Communications Parts from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 4 - E820 DTU(2I2 433L) 433MHz Modbus Analog Acquisition 2 Channel Wireless Transceiver 1W RS485 Interface 433 mhz RF Module-in Communications Parts from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 5 - E820 DTU(2I2 433L) 433MHz Modbus Analog Acquisition 2 Channel Wireless Transceiver 1W RS485 Interface 433 mhz RF Module-in Communications Parts from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 5 - E820 DTU(2I2 433L) 433MHz Modbus Analog Acquisition 2 Channel Wireless Transceiver 1W RS485 Interface 433 mhz RF Module-in Communications Parts from Cellphones & Telecommunications

You May Interested With :


10pcs fibra optica ftth patch cord LC/UPC SC/UPC Single mode Simplex Fiber PVC Cable 3.0mm 3Meters fiber patch cord jumper-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

7Pcs chuanglixin 1G GEPON 1port ONU EPON OLT 1.25G gepon onu EPON ONU ftth-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Ethernet media converter 100M 1 port+1 fiber port optical SC 1310/1550nm AB media converter 1pair-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

E840 DTU(4G 02) 4G LET Modem Serial Port Server Wireless Transmitter and Receiver IoT RF Module For Data Transmission-in Communications Parts from Cellphones & Telecommunications

E32 DTU 433L20 Lora Long Range RS232 RS485 SX1278 433mhz 100mW Wireless Transceiver 433 MHz Transmitter Receiver rf Module-in Communications Parts from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Ethernet media converter 10/100M 4 port+1 fiber port optical SC 1310/1550nm AB media converter 1 pcs-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications